Cheer Texas currently has 8 All Star competitive cheer teams. We are in our 12th season of competitive cheer and have won over 60 National Titles!

CTX BLAZE

1. Audrey Abeyta
2. Navaeh Anderson
3. Lily Brandenburg
4. Sara Brewton
5. Maddison Chavez
6. Jaicee Dockery
7. Savannah Drury
8. Avery Dunavin
9. Kaylee Dunn
10. Addison English
11. Kylie Glenn
12. Elli Jay
13. Savannah Keith
14. Tatum Keller
15. Kadyn Liedtke
16. Maddyx McPherson
17. Leah Rollison
18. Allie Theis
19. Mia Torres
20. Jaycee Truax
21. Bostyn Weiss

Choreography Dates:
June 12-16

Practice Schedule:
Tuesday 5:30-7:00

Uniform fitting time and date:
May 22nd—Time TBA

 

CTX CodeRED

1. Tate Bartley
2. Hannah Blankenship
3. Sterling Flowers
4. Kendall Ford
5. Tyran Ford
6. Taylor Held
7. Brooke Henry
8. Liberty Hipp
9. Linley McClure
10. Alyssa Miera
11. Raven Nall
12. Kimmie Newman
13. Abigail Ramirez
14. Promise Sherwood
15. Ashlyn Simpson
16. Skylee Stanfield
17. Eva Stewart
18. Preston Williams
19. Yahaira Zamudio

Choreography Dates:
June 12-16th

Practice Schedule:
Monday 7-9

Uniform fitting time and date:
May 22nd—Time TBA

CTX Embers

1. Asher Goolsbey
2. Valorie Escubdo
3. Brooklyn Griego
4. Paisley Jones
5. Jagr Kinney
6. Ava Nash
7. Zoey Rivas
8. Aubrey Salter
9. Jaida Scott
10. Ava White

Choreography Dates:
TBA

Practice Schedule:
Monday 4:30-5:30

Uniform fitting time and date:
Monday May 22nd

CTX Fire

1. Liberty Brim
2. Brooklyn Campbell
3. Eliana D’Jesus
4. Jadyn Furman
5. Jayci Galindo
6. Semirah Garcia
7. Kierstin Jaramillo
8. Hannah Jimenez
9. Corinne Laurent
10. Avery Martinez
11. Gabby Michaels
12. Kiley Meier
13. Maggie Mitchell
14. Mia Petluangsy
15. Ashley Raffkind
16. Bennett Ray
17. Leah Rollison
18. Ashlyn Simpson
19. Rivers Starter
20. Anna Upton

Choreography Dates:
June 19-23rd

Practice Schedule:
Tuesday 7-9

Uniform fitting time and date:
May 22nd
Time- TBA

CTX Flames

1. Khloee Alejandre
2. Cayli Benge
3. Marissa Ellison
4. Emme Ladd
5. Braelyn Love
6. Elli Lowe
7. Adriee Marrufo
8. Kippy Munsell
9. Lexi Parker
10. Braelyn Ritter
11. Payton Thrall
12. Bentley Villegas

Choreography Dates:
TBA

Practice Schedule:
Monday 5:30-7

Uniform fitting time and date:
Monday, May 22nd
Time-TBA

CTX Flare

1. Alixzandrya Chavez
2. Gisselle Castaneda
3. Pamela Espino
4. Kambre Fleker
5. Ava Fies
6. Madison Higgins
7. Jaryn Jasper
8. Kadence Tunnell
9. Alizabeth Vargas
10. Bostyn Weiss
11. Alizabeth Vargas

Choreography Dates:
TBA

Practice Schedule:
Tuesday 4:30-5:30

Uniform fitting time and date:
Monday, May 22nd

CTX Heat

1. Haley Bonds
2. Jasmine Diaz
3. Elise Eldridge
4. Birkleigh House
5. Clellie Gentry
6. Kinley Hedtke
7. Kaitlyn Klumb
8. Bethany McCarty
9. Jazzy Mullin
10. Keelly Noris
11. Celena Sanchez
12. Mackenzie Torres
13. Chloe Wilborn

Choreography Dates:
TBA

Practice Schedule:
Thursday 5:30-7

Uniform fitting time and date:
Monday, May 22nd

CTX Sparks

1. Britlynn Claudio
2. Emma Gonzales
3. Parker House
4. Kaylee Jacquez
5. Marlei Luna
6. Marley Meier
7. Kennadi Monroe
8. Brynli Mullane
9. Raiden Nall
10. Brynlee Ortega
11. Abaigail Ruff

Choreography Dates:
TBA

Practice Schedule:
Thursday 4:30-5:30

Uniform fitting time and date:
Monday, May 22nd
Time-TBA