Cheer Texas currently has 7 All Star competitive cheer teams. We are in our 22nd season of competitive cheer and have won over 60 National Titles!

TINY BLACK MAGIC          Practice:  Tuesdays 5:00-6:00     

Mia Butler

Ren Calloway

Nova Denbow

Sloane Flanagan

Jax Klein

Madison McGee

Phinley McKay

Adaleigh Miranda

Gemma Perry

Paislee Rutledge

Rhylee Trevino

 

 

ONYX            Practice:  Tuesdays 6:00-7:30

Bristol Adlong

Mackenzie Earle

Mayah Flores

Yarazeth Flores

Lauren Gonzalez

Kamila Jacquez

Avery Kelley

Kynlee Liedtke

Madeline Luksic

Kambree Ochoa

Norah Ramirez

Zaylee Ware

 

 

SLATE            Practice:  Wednesdays 5:00-6:30

Journey Ash

Zayveri Falcon

Journey Fitzgerald

Scarlett Flanagan

Dorothy Gallardo

Alexandra Hacker

Lilly Heisler

Tylee Heisler

Victoria Mitchell

Layla Pontruff

Addie Shelton

Avah Vargas

 

 

SHADOW        Practice:  Mondays & Thursdays 5:00-6:30

Kate Britten

Bella Carrillo

*Kaylee Jacquez

*Bentley Lambright

Kaylee Lange

Ella Lunday

Grace McDonald

Bryleigh Miranda

Charlotte Nipper

Maya Parkes

Nevaeh Porter

Alayna Trujillo

 

 

SMOKE           Practice:  Thursdays 6:30-8:30 & Sundays 1:00-3:00

Adelina Arias

Zadie Calloway

Britlynn Claudio

Evangeline Contreras

Kenzye Contreras

Izabella Earle

MiLee Flowers

Brailynne Gates

Asher Goolsbey

Bennett Henninger

*Kaylee Jacquez

*Bentley Lambright

Marlei Luna

Heidi Martin

Hope Martin

Braylei Maupin

Braelyn McFarland

Lauren McHam

Emmery Meeks

Marley Kate Meier

Brynlie Morgan

Berkely Murphy

Presley Neslage

Brightyn Payne

Kelli Jo Reynolds

Blakelynn Riksen

Zoey Rivas

Brailyn Skipworth

Kaydence Stockton

Madden Williamson

 

 

BLACKOUT           Practice:  Mondays 6:30-8:30 & Sundays 3:00-5:00

Lauren Andrada

Brynli Benge

Selina Dominguez

*Marissa Ellison

Khloe Fergerson

Emme Ladd

*Rylee Mallory

Lauren Massouh

McKenzie Meyer

Riggin Miller

Lexi Morgan

Brynlee Ortega

Lexi Parker

Jessie Purser

Braelyn Ritter

Emily Tan

 

 

OBSIDIAN      Practice:  Wednesdays 6:30-8:30 & Sundays 5:00-7:00

Tyerin Aranda

Cayli Benge

Haley Bonds

Britlee Boren

Brooklyn Campbell

Kaylee Dunn

*Marissa Ellison

Samantha Fields

Jadyn Furman

Jayci Galindo

Kylie Glenn

Kasey Grider

Sailor Hawpe

Elli Jay

Kelton Klumb

Corinne Laurent

Madyx Lee

Kadyn Liedtke

*Rylee Mallory

Maddyx McPherson

Kiley Meier

Gabby Michels

Maggie Mitchell

Keelly Norris

Charcey Payne

Leah Rollison

Payton Thrall

Jaycee Truax

Lincoln Watson

 

*Double Teaming

 

Logan Stegall:  All-Star Director

Ryan Bartley:  Coach

Lorrie Hawpe:  Coach