Cheer Texas currently has 7 All Star competitive cheer teams. We are in our 21st season of competitive cheer and have won over 60 National Titles!

The Tiny Pearls     Fall Practice:  Tuesdays 5:30-6:30

Yarazeth Flores

Kamila Jacquez

Jax Klein

Madeline Luksic

Kambree Ochoa

Norah Ramirez

Abigail Walker

Zaylee Ware

 

Crystals Jr Prep 1           Fall Practice:  Tuesdays 6:30-8:00

Joplyn Brooks

Nevaeh Burley

Bella Carrillo

Zayveri Falcon

Scarlett Flanagan

Saige Glenn

Lilly Heisler

Tylee Heisler

Charlotte Nipper

Maya Parkes

Abigail Ruff

Kaydence Stockton

Avah Vargas

Allison Walker

Madden Williamson

Conner Wiseman

 

ONYX Medium Jr 1   Fall Practice: Mondays & Thursdays 5:00-7:00

 Adelina Arias

Brogan Bohn

Zadie Calloway

Aracely Canales

Evangeline Contreras

Kenyze Contreras

Izabella Earle

Allison Geisdorf

Adelynn Grisham

Emma Gunn

Bennett Henninger

Emma Hoffmann

Jazlyn Ingersoll

Kaylee Jacquez

*Jagr Kinney

Bentley Lambright

Ella Lunday

Heidi Martin

Hope Martin

*Emmery Meeks

Bryleigh Miranda

Brynli Mullane

Berkley Murphy

Brightyn Payne

Nevaeh Porter

Jessie Purser

Kelli Reynolds

Blakelynn Riksen

 

JADE Medium Youth 2     Fall Practice: Wednesdays 5:30-7:15 & Sundays 1:00-2:30

*Brynli Benge

Brittan Brock

Gigi Brown

Britlynn Claudio

Milee Flowers

Anayah Garcia

Asher Goolsbey

Brooklynn Griego

Parker House

Paisley Jones

*Addisyn Joy

Marlei Luna

Lauren Massouh

Braylei Maupin

Braelyn McFarland

*Emmery Meeks

Riggin Miller

Brynlie Morgan

Presley Neslage

Brynlee Ortega

Zoey Rivas

Alysia Rodriguez

Aubrey Salter

 

Titanium Junior 3           Fall Practice: Thursdays 6:30-8:30 & Sundays 2:30-4:00

*Brynli Benge

Tanna Collins

Selina Dominguez

Marissa Ellison

Khloe Fergerson

*Sailor Hawpe

*Addisyn Joy

*Jagr Kinney

McKenzie Meyer

Lexi Morgan

Lexi Parker

Braelyn Ritter

Emily Tan

*Payton Thrall

Bostyn Weiss

 

Obsidian Junior 4            Fall Practice: Mondays 6:30-8:30 & Sundays 4:00-6:00

Cayli Benge

Haley Bonds

Britlee Boren

Kaylee Dunn

Kambre Felker

Samantha Fields

Kayleene Francis

*Jadyn Furman

Kylie Glenn

Emma Hall

*Sailor Hawpe

Birkleigh House

Elli Jay

*Kelton Klumb

*Madyx Lee

Kadyn Liedtke

*Maddyx McPherson

*Kiley Meier

*Maggie Mitchell

Charcey Payne

Ryleigh Searcy

*Payton Thrall

*Jaycee Truax

Anna Upton

 

Platinum Extra Small 6          Fall Practice: Wednesdays 6:30-8:30 & Sundays 6:00-8:00

Cate Alling

Tyerin Aranda

Brooklyn Campbell

*Jadyn Furman

Kasey Grider

Taylor Held

*Kelton Klumb

Corinne Laurent

*Madyx Lee

*Maddyx McPherson

*Kiley Meier

Gabby Michels

*Maggie Mitchell

Keelly Norris

Leah Rollison

Gabby Schaap

*Jaycee Truax

Preston Williams

 

*double teaming